Green Towel Scoring

History Summary [] Towel Count
Green Towel Champions [] Green Towel Scoring [] Green Towel Finishes
Career Gold Towel Points

 

RankGolfer201220132014201520162017Average Score
1Strub84848596878787
2JZipoy97888990938891
3Konrad88868397969791
4Healy97978392103-94
5Ohme101979590929495
6PZipoy9887971071019097
7Greenhagen108105-103977297
8Hendrickson95968910510010498
9Wineberg1031009589105-98
10Koehnen1129595941118699
11Kukla991009710895101100
12Gilmer111969410610193100
13Miller1001059111011593102
14Richards10110299117102100104
15Brown-1199710910899106
16Keeler115-118107121100112
17Hohag115126111113138123121

cropped-gtc-char2.png